Index:LBGA: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Huge|{{Bilingual|アーキアの属名一覧|Genus Names in This Database}}}} | {{Huge|{{Bilingual|アーキアの属名一覧|Genus Names in This Database}}}} | ||
{{Header/LipidBank}} | {{Header/LipidBank}} | ||
={{Bilingual|名前に気をつける種|Name Changes}}= | ={{Bilingual|名前に気をつける種|Name Changes}}= | ||
| Line 65: | Line 8: | ||
* Halobacterium lacusprofundi → Halorubrum lacusprofundi ([http://www.bacterio.cict.fr/h/halobacterium.html detail]) | * Halobacterium lacusprofundi → Halorubrum lacusprofundi ([http://www.bacterio.cict.fr/h/halobacterium.html detail]) | ||
* Caldariella acidophila → Sulfolobus solfataricus | * Caldariella acidophila → Sulfolobus solfataricus | ||
=Crenrchaeota= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|desulfurococcales | |||
|rowspan="2"|desulfurococcaceae | |||
|Aeropyrum | |||
|- | |||
|Desulfurococcus | |||
|- | |||
|pyrodictiaceae | |||
|Pyrolobus | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|sulfolobales | |||
|rowspan="3"|sulfolobaceae | |||
|Acidianus | |||
|- | |||
|Desulfurolobus | |||
|- | |||
|Sulfolobus | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|thermoproteales | |||
|rowspan="2"|thermoproteaceae | |||
|Pyrobaculum | |||
|- | |||
|Thermoproteus | |||
|} | |||
=Euryarchaeota= | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|thermococcales | |||
|rowspan="2"|thermococcaceae | |||
|Pyrococcus | |||
|- | |||
|Thermococcus | |||
|- | |||
|thermoplasmatales | |||
|thermoplasmataceae | |||
|Thermoplasma | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="8"|halobacteriales | |||
|rowspan="8"|halobacteriaceae | |||
|Haloarcula | |||
|- | |||
|Halobacterium | |||
|- | |||
|Halococcus | |||
|- | |||
|Haloferax | |||
|- | |||
|Halorubrum | |||
|- | |||
|Natrialba | |||
|- | |||
|Natronobacterium | |||
|- | |||
|Notronococcus | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|methanobacteriales | |||
|rowspan="4"|methanobacteriaceae | |||
|Methanobacterium | |||
|- | |||
|Methanobrevibacter | |||
|- | |||
|Methanosphaera | |||
|- | |||
|Methanothermobacter | |||
|- | |||
|Methanothermaceae | |||
|Methanothermus | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|methanococcales | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|methanococcaceae | |||
|Methanothermococcus | |||
|- | |||
|Methanococcus | |||
|- | |||
|methanocaldococcaceae | |||
|Methanocaldococcus | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|methanomicrobiales | |||
|methanomicrobiaceae | |||
|Methanomicrobium | |||
|- | |||
|methanospirillaceae | |||
|Mehtanospirillum | |||
|- | |||
|methanopyrales | |||
|methanopyraceae | |||
|Mehtanospirillum | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|methanosarcinales | |||
|rowspan="4"|methanosarcinaceae | |||
|Methanococcoides | |||
|- | |||
|Methanohalophilus | |||
|- | |||
|Methanolobus | |||
|- | |||
|Methanosarcina | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|methanosaetaceae | |||
|Methanosaeta | |||
|- | |||
|Methanothrix | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:26, 9 March 2013
Genus Names in This Database Template:Header/LipidBank
Name Changes
(旧→新)
- Methanosaeta concilii → Methanothrix soehngenii (detail)
- Halobacterium sodomense → Halorubrum sodomense (detail)
- Halobacterium lacusprofundi → Halorubrum lacusprofundi (detail)
- Caldariella acidophila → Sulfolobus solfataricus
Crenrchaeota
| desulfurococcales | desulfurococcaceae | Aeropyrum |
| Desulfurococcus | ||
| pyrodictiaceae | Pyrolobus | |
| sulfolobales | sulfolobaceae | Acidianus |
| Desulfurolobus | ||
| Sulfolobus | ||
| thermoproteales | thermoproteaceae | Pyrobaculum |
| Thermoproteus |
Euryarchaeota
| thermococcales | thermococcaceae | Pyrococcus |
| Thermococcus | ||
| thermoplasmatales | thermoplasmataceae | Thermoplasma |
| halobacteriales | halobacteriaceae | Haloarcula |
| Halobacterium | ||
| Halococcus | ||
| Haloferax | ||
| Halorubrum | ||
| Natrialba | ||
| Natronobacterium | ||
| Notronococcus | ||
| methanobacteriales | methanobacteriaceae | Methanobacterium |
| Methanobrevibacter | ||
| Methanosphaera | ||
| Methanothermobacter | ||
| Methanothermaceae | Methanothermus | |
| methanococcales | ||
| methanococcaceae | Methanothermococcus | |
| Methanococcus | ||
| methanocaldococcaceae | Methanocaldococcus | |
| methanomicrobiales | methanomicrobiaceae | Methanomicrobium |
| methanospirillaceae | Mehtanospirillum | |
| methanopyrales | methanopyraceae | Mehtanospirillum |
| methanosarcinales | methanosarcinaceae | Methanococcoides |
| Methanohalophilus | ||
| Methanolobus | ||
| Methanosarcina | ||
| methanosaetaceae | Methanosaeta | |
| Methanothrix |